Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - 14U Classic III Central
Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central -- (0Y244-01CB4U-0018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
T
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- T
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
T11
: Champions United Soccer Club Force - B14U- CL III
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
45
35
0
3
0
T3
: AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red- CL III Central
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
2
2
5
0
39
13
15
3
0
T6
: HCU 05B Elite- CL III Central
5
5
5
0
0
5
5
5
2
5
0
37
15
14
1
0
T8
: Putnam Impact 05 Premier- CL III Central
5
2
0
5
2
2
5
2
0
5
0
28
5
16
2
0
T7
: Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
2
5
0
0
27
3
19
4
0
T4
: Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold- CL III Central
0
5
2
2
5
0
5
0
2
5
0
26
8
16
0
0
T10
: SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1- CL III Central
0
2
5
5
2
0
0
2
5
2
0
23
-2
28
1
0
T1
: AFC Lightning 05 Black- CL III Central
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
10
-13
28
1
0
T2
: AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black- CL III Central
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
10
-23
49
0
0
T5
: CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier- CL III Central
0
5
0
0
0
0
-4
2
0
0
0
3
-16
23
8
1
T9
: SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL III Central
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
-4
0
1
-25
46
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
472657
Oconee Veterans Park
03:00 PM
A
T7 vs T10
Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central
5
vs.
SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1- CL III Central
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
472683
CGSA - Warner Robins
01:00 PM
9
T9 vs T7
SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL III Central
1
vs.
Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central
2
Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
472673
Oconee Veterans Park
04:00 PM
A
T7 vs T5
Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central
3
vs.
CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier- CL III Central
1
Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
472666
Oconee Veterans Park
04:00 PM
A
T7 vs T3
Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central
0
vs.
AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red- CL III Central
1
Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
472701
North Mount Carmel Park
05:00 PM
04
T6 vs T7
HCU 05B Elite- CL III Central
6
vs.
Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central
1
Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
472693
Oconee Veterans Park
01:30 PM
A
T7 vs T2
Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central
5
vs.
AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black- CL III Central
0
Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
579447
New Hope Church Stockbridge
12:00 PM
1
T11 vs T7
Champions United Soccer Club Force - B14U- CL III Central
6
vs.
Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central
0
Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
472696
Augusta Soccer Park
04:00 PM
6
T4 vs T7
Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold- CL III Central
2
vs.
Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central
2
Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
472679
Oconee Veterans Park
03:00 PM
A
T7 vs T1
Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central
3
vs.
AFC Lightning 05 Black- CL III Central
2
Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
472705
Poole Recreation Center
10:00 AM
1
T8 vs T7
Putnam Impact 05 Premier- CL III Central
0
vs.
Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central
0